ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14797156
nr 1479 7156
Uno Stallarholm
(1894-1974), Sverige
Uno Stallarholm (1894-1974), Sweden. "Liljeholmsbron". Stämpelsignerad, numbered 43/150, (FIB, Folket I Bild). Image dimensions: 19x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x79 cm,
ETCHING, "Liljeholmsbron". Stämpelsignerad, numrerad 43/150, (FIB, Folket I Bild). Bildmått: 19x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x79 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 18 2022
at 19:24:42
18/7 15:01:16
Uno Stallarholm
Read more about Uno Stallarholm